TSV Neuenstein 1881 e.V.

Turniere

Saisoneröffnungsturnier

2016: 1. Klaus Blumenstock, 2. Berthold Glaubitz (BCÖ), 3. Jürgen Ehrhardt
2015: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Rudi Blumenstock, 3. Albin Tiselj
2014: 1. Peter Otremba (BCÖ), 2. Wolfgang Anger, 3. Rudi Blumenstock
2013: 1. Klaus Blumenstock, 2. Reiner Schreiweis, 3. Horst Bertsch
2012: 1. Horst Bertsch, 2. Ewald Zauner (BCÖ), 3. Hans Herrmann
2011: 1. Horst Bertsch, 2. Peter Otremba (BCÖ), 3. Klaus Blumenstock
2010: 1. Jürgen Weyreter 2. Rudi Blumenstock 3. Helmut Krebs
2009: 1. Klaus Blumenstock 2. Berthold Glaubitz (BC Öhringen) 3. Wolfgang Graf
2008: 1. Harald Baumann (BCÖ), 2. Wolfgang Anger, 3. Klaus Blumenstock/Wolfgang Graf (nicht ausgespielt)
2007: 1. Reiner Schreiweis, 2. Heidrun Reichert (BCÖ), 3. Birgit Herrmann/Wolfgang Anger (nicht ausgespielt)
2006: 1. Klaus Blumenstock, 2. Reiner Schreiweis, 3. Wolfgang Anger
2005: 1. Karin Küpper (BCÖ), 2. Wolfgang Anger, 3. Klaus Blumenstock/Hans Herrmann (nicht ausgespielt)
2004: 1. Karin Küpper (BCÖ), 2. Birgit Herrmann, 3. Reiner Schreiweis/Hubert Bartl (nicht ausgespielt)


Vereinsmeisterschaft

2015:: 1. Jogi Ehrhardt, 2. Hans Herrmann, 3. Albin Tiselj
2014:: 1. Horst Bertsch, 2. Rudi Blumenstock, 3. Jogi Weyrether
2013:: 1. Horst Bertsch, 2. Jürgen Weyreter, 3. Mohamed Benderdour
2012:: 1. Reiner Schreiweis, 2. Hubert Bartl, 3. Albin Tiselj
2011: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Horst Bertsch, 3. Hubert Bartl
2010: 1. Wolfgang Anger, 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Hans Herrmann
2009: 1. Horst Bertsch, 2. Wolfgang Anger, 3. Albin Tiselj
2008: 1. Klaus Blumenstock, 2. Horst Bertsch, 3. Karin Küpper
2007: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Horst Bertsch
2006: 1. Klaus Blumenstock, 2. Hubert Bartl, 3. Hans Herrmann
2005: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Reiner Schreiweis
2004: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Reiner Schreiweis, 3. Klaus Blumenstock/Wolfgang Anger ( nicht ausgespielt)
2003: 1. Birgit Herrmann, 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Albin Tiselj


Nikolausturnier

2015: 1. Wolfgang Anger, 2. Jogi Weyreter, 3. Hans Herrmann
2014: 1. Berthold Glaubitz (BCÖ), 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Albin Tiselj
2013: 1. Berthold Glaubitz (BCÖ), 2. Rudi Blumenstock, 3. Karin Küpper/Jogi Weyreter (nicht ausgespielt)
2012: 1. Berthold Glaubitz (BCÖ), 2. Wolfgang Anger, 3. Rudi Blumenstock
2011: 1. Tobi Gerlach, 2. Rudi Blumenstock, 3. Klaus Blumenstock
2010: 1. Jürgen Weyreter 2. Karin Küpper 3. Klaus Blumenstock
2009: 1. Heinrich Tewald (VfB Neuffen), 2. Horst Bertsch, 3. Peter Otremba (BC Öhringen)
2008: 1. Karin Küpper, 2. Harald Baumann (BC Öhringen), 3. Klaus Blumenstock
2007: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Benny Schwarz, 3. Harald Bauman/Berthold Glaubitz (beide BC Öhringen) (nicht ausgespielt)
2006: 1. Wolfgang Anger, 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Hans Herrmann
2005: 1. Hans Herrmann, 2. Klaus Blumenstock, 3. Albin Tiselj
2004: 1. Klaus Blumenstock, 2. Thomas Dauber, 3. Wolfgang Anger/Reiner Schreiweis (nicht ausgespielt)
2003: 1. Hubert Bartl, 2. Hans Herrmann, 3. Wolfgang Anger/Reiner Schreiweis (nicht ausgespielt)